A-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Úrúgvć 5 0 +5 9 14.06 - 15:00 Rússland 5 - 0 Sádí Arabía
15.06 - 12:00 Egyptaland 0 - 1 Úrúgvć
19.06 - 18:00 Rússland 3 - 1 Egyptaland
20.06 - 15:00 Úrúgvć 1 - 0 Sádí Arabía
25.06 - 14:00 Sádí Arabía 2 - 1 Egyptaland
25.06 - 14:00 Úrúgvć 3 - 0 Rússland
Rússland 8 4 +4 6
Sádí Arabía 2 7 -5 3
Egyptaland 2 6 -4 0
B-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Spánn 6 5 +1 5 15.06 - 15:00 Marokkó 0 - 1 Íran
15.06 - 18:00 Portúgal 3 - 3 Spánn
20.06 - 12:00 Portúgal 1 - 0 Marokkó
20.06 - 18:00 Íran 0 - 1 Spánn
25.06 - 18:00 Íran 1 - 1 Portúgal
25.06 - 18:00 Spánn 2 - 2 Marokkó
Portúgal 5 4 +1 5
Íran 2 2 0 4
Marokkó 2 4 -2 1
C-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Frakkland 3 1 +2 7 16.06 - 10:00 Frakkland 2 - 1 Ástralía
16.06 - 16:00 Perú 0 - 1 Danmörk
21.06 - 12:00 Danmörk 1 - 1 Ástralía
21.06 - 15:00 Frakkland 1 - 0 Perú
26.06 - 14:00 Danmörk 0 - 0 Frakkland
26.06 - 14:00 Ástralía 0 - 2 Perú
Danmörk 2 1 +1 5
Perú 2 2 0 3
Ástralía 2 5 -3 1
D-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Króatía 7 1 +6 9 16.06 - 13:00 Argentína 1 - 1 Ísland
16.06 - 19:00 Króatía 2 - 0 Nígería
21.06 - 18:00 Argentína 0 - 3 Króatía
22.06 - 15:00 Nígería 2 - 0 Ísland
26.06 - 18:00 Nígería 1 - 2 Argentína
26.06 - 18:00 Ísland 1 - 2 Króatía
Argentína 3 5 -2 4
Nígería 3 4 -1 3
Ísland 2 5 -3 1
E-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Brasilía 5 1 +4 7 17.06 - 12:00 Kosta Ríka 0 - 1 Serbía
17.06 - 18:00 Brasilía 1 - 1 Sviss
22.06 - 12:00 Brasilía 2 - 0 Kosta Ríka
22.06 - 18:00 Serbía 1 - 2 Sviss
27.06 - 18:00 Serbía 0 - 2 Brasilía
27.06 - 18:00 Sviss 2 - 2 Kosta Ríka
Sviss 5 4 +1 5
Serbía 2 4 -2 3
Kosta Ríka 2 5 -3 1
F-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Svíţjóđ 5 2 +3 6 17.06 - 15:00 Ţýskaland 0 - 1 Mexíkó
18.06 - 12:00 Svíţjóđ 1 - 0 Suđur Kórea
23.06 - 15:00 Suđur Kórea 1 - 2 Mexíkó
23.06 - 18:00 Ţýskaland 2 - 1 Svíţjóđ
27.06 - 14:00 Mexíkó 0 - 3 Svíţjóđ
27.06 - 14:00 Suđur Kórea 2 - 0 Ţýskaland
Mexíkó 3 4 -1 6
Suđur Kórea 3 3 0 3
Ţýskaland 2 4 -2 3
G-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Belgía 9 2 +7 9 18.06 - 12:00 Svíţjóđ 1 - 0 Suđur Kórea
18.06 - 15:00 Belgía 3 - 0 Panama
18.06 - 18:00 Túnis 1 - 2 England
23.06 - 12:00 Belgía 5 - 2 Túnis
24.06 - 12:00 England 6 - 1 Panama
28.06 - 18:00 Panama 1 - 2 Túnis
28.06 - 18:00 England 0 - 1 Belgía
England 8 3 +5 6
Túnis 5 8 -3 3
Panama 2 11 -9 0
H-riđill
LIĐ MS MF +/- STIG  
Kólumbía 5 2 +3 6 19.06 - 12:00 Kólumbía 1 - 2 Japan
19.06 - 15:00 Pólland 1 - 2 Senegal
24.06 - 15:00 Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
24.06 - 18:00 Pólland 0 - 3 Kólumbía
28.06 - 14:00 Senegal 0 - 1 Kólumbía
28.06 - 14:00 Japan 0 - 1 Pólland
Japan 4 4 0 4
Senegal 4 4 0 4
Pólland 2 5 -3 3
16 liđa úrslit
 
30.06 - 14:00 Frakkland 4 - 3 Argentína
30.06 - 18:00 Úrúgvć 2 - 1 Portúgal
01.07 - 14:00 Spánn 4 - 5 Rússland
01.07 - 18:00 Króatía 4 - 3 Danmörk
02.07 - 14:00 Brasilía 2 - 0 Mexíkó
02.07 - 18:00 Belgía 3 - 2 Japan
03.07 - 14:00 Svíţjóđ 1 - 0 Sviss
03.07 - 18:00 Kólumbía 4 - 5 England
8 liđa úrslit
 
06.07 - 14:00 Úrúgvć 0 - 2 Frakkland
06.07 - 18:00 Brasilía 1 - 2 Belgía
07.07 - 14:00 Svíţjóđ 0 - 2 England
07.07 - 18:00 Rússland 5 - 6 Króatía
Undanúrslit
 
10.07 - 18:00 Frakkland 1 - 0 Belgía
11.07 - 18:00 Króatía 2 - 1 England
Úrslitaleikur
 
15.07 - 15:00 Frakkland 4 - 2 Króatía
Allir leikir HM
14.06, 15:00
Rússland 5 - 0 Sádí Arabía
15.06, 12:00
Egyptaland 0 - 1 Úrúgvć
15.06, 15:00
Marokkó 0 - 1 Íran
15.06, 18:00
Portúgal 3 - 3 Spánn
16.06, 10:00
Frakkland 2 - 1 Ástralía
16.06, 13:00
Argentína 1 - 1 Ísland
16.06, 16:00
Perú 0 - 1 Danmörk
16.06, 19:00
Króatía 2 - 0 Nígería
17.06, 12:00
Kosta Ríka 0 - 1 Serbía
17.06, 15:00
Ţýskaland 0 - 1 Mexíkó
17.06, 18:00
Brasilía 1 - 1 Sviss
18.06, 12:00
Svíţjóđ 1 - 0 Suđur Kórea
18.06, 12:00
Svíţjóđ 1 - 0 Suđur Kórea
18.06, 15:00
Belgía 3 - 0 Panama
18.06, 18:00
Túnis 1 - 2 England
19.06, 12:00
Kólumbía 1 - 2 Japan
19.06, 15:00
Pólland 1 - 2 Senegal
19.06, 18:00
Rússland 3 - 1 Egyptaland
20.06, 12:00
Portúgal 1 - 0 Marokkó
20.06, 15:00
Úrúgvć 1 - 0 Sádí Arabía
20.06, 18:00
Íran 0 - 1 Spánn
21.06, 12:00
Danmörk 1 - 1 Ástralía
21.06, 15:00
Frakkland 1 - 0 Perú
21.06, 18:00
Argentína 0 - 3 Króatía
22.06, 12:00
Brasilía 2 - 0 Kosta Ríka
22.06, 15:00
Nígería 2 - 0 Ísland
22.06, 18:00
Serbía 1 - 2 Sviss
23.06, 12:00
Belgía 5 - 2 Túnis
23.06, 15:00
Suđur Kórea 1 - 2 Mexíkó
23.06, 18:00
Ţýskaland 2 - 1 Svíţjóđ
24.06, 12:00
England 6 - 1 Panama
24.06, 15:00
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
24.06, 18:00
Pólland 0 - 3 Kólumbía
25.06, 14:00
Sádí Arabía 2 - 1 Egyptaland
25.06, 14:00
Úrúgvć 3 - 0 Rússland
25.06, 18:00
Íran 1 - 1 Portúgal
25.06, 18:00
Spánn 2 - 2 Marokkó
26.06, 14:00
Danmörk 0 - 0 Frakkland
26.06, 14:00
Ástralía 0 - 2 Perú
26.06, 18:00
Nígería 1 - 2 Argentína
26.06, 18:00
Ísland 1 - 2 Króatía
27.06, 14:00
Mexíkó 0 - 3 Svíţjóđ
27.06, 14:00
Suđur Kórea 2 - 0 Ţýskaland
27.06, 18:00
Serbía 0 - 2 Brasilía
27.06, 18:00
Sviss 2 - 2 Kosta Ríka
28.06, 14:00
Senegal 0 - 1 Kólumbía
28.06, 14:00
Japan 0 - 1 Pólland
28.06, 18:00
Panama 1 - 2 Túnis
28.06, 18:00
England 0 - 1 Belgía
30.06, 14:00
Frakkland 4 - 3 Argentína
30.06, 18:00
Úrúgvć 2 - 1 Portúgal
01.07, 14:00
Spánn 4 - 5 Rússland
01.07, 18:00
Króatía 4 - 3 Danmörk
02.07, 14:00
Brasilía 2 - 0 Mexíkó
02.07, 18:00
Belgía 3 - 2 Japan
03.07, 14:00
Svíţjóđ 1 - 0 Sviss
03.07, 18:00
Kólumbía 4 - 5 England
06.07, 14:00
Úrúgvć 0 - 2 Frakkland
06.07, 18:00
Brasilía 1 - 2 Belgía
07.07, 14:00
Svíţjóđ 0 - 2 England
07.07, 18:00
Rússland 5 - 6 Króatía
10.07, 18:00
Frakkland 1 - 0 Belgía
11.07, 18:00
Króatía 2 - 1 England
15.07, 15:00
Frakkland 4 - 2 Króatía